Members

教員 Faculty Members

Professor

北村 喜文

Yoshifumi Kitamura

personal page

Associate Professor

高嶋 和毅

Kazuki Takashima

personal page

Assistant Professor

藤田 和之

Kazuyuki Fujita

personal page

Assistant Professor

池松 香

Kaori Ikematsu

personal page

Project Assistant Professor

程 苗

Miao Cheng


招聘教授 Visiting Professor


事務補佐員 Assistant

Assistant

前島 のぶよ

Nobuyo Maejima

Assistant

大野 実香

Mika Ono


博士 Doctor Students

D3

朱 健楓

Kin Fung Chu

D3

工藤 義礎

Yoshiki Kudo

D2

大西 悠貴

Yuki Onishi

personal page


修士 Master Students

M2

丹野 隆幸

Takayuki Tanno

M2

井上 理哲人

Maakito Inoue

M2

尾崎 大耀

Taiyo Ozaki

M2

永井 崇大

Takahiro Nagai

M2

土田 太一

Taichi Tsuchida

M1

小川 郡平

Kumpei Ogawa

M1

高野 樹

Tatsuki Takano

M1

星川 結海

Yukai Hoshikawa

M1

王 鸿燃

Hongran Wang

M1

飯塚 亮斗

Akito Iizuka

M1

上出 千隼

Chihaya Kamide

M1

上関 啓斗

Keito Uwaseki

M1

東山 聖生

Shoi Higashiyama

M1

ジル プフルミオ

Gilles Pflumio

M1

アリック レン

Alic Lien


学部 Undergraduate Students

B4

五味 遼太

Ryota Gomi

B4

田中 雄大

Yudai Tanaka

B4

橘 優希

Yuki Tachibana


研究生 Research Students


事務補佐員(元) Former Asssitants

Assistant

斎藤 あづさ

Azusa Saito

Assistant

加藤 記子

Noriko Kato


招聘教授・研究員(元) Visiting Professors・Reaserch Fellows(past)

Visiting Professor

アニルダ・ジョーシー

Anirudha Joshi

personal page

Visiting Professor

アーロン・クイグリー

Aaron Quigley

personal page

Visiting Professor

スリラム・サブラマニアン

Sriram Subramanian

personal page

Visiting Professor

クリスチャン・サンドア

Christian Sandor

personal page

Visiting Professor

エフッド・シャーリン

Ehud Sharlin

personal page

Visiting Professor

モルテン・フィールド

Morten Fjeld

personal page

Visiting Professor

ロバート・リンデマン

Robert Lindeman

Visiting Professor

パトリック・フィン

Patrick Finn

personal page

Visiting Professor

アンソニー・タン

Anthony Tang

laboratory page

Assistant Professor

上出 寛子

Hiroko Kamide

personal page

Research Fellow

刘更代(グンダイ・リウ)

Gengdai Liu

personal page

Research Fellow

横山 ひとみ

Hitomi Yokoyama

personal page

Research Fellow

Chi Thanh Vi

Research Fellow

ルー・ウェイチュアン

Lu Weiquan

Research Fellow

フアン

Juan David Hincapié Ramos


短期滞在留学生(元) Short term exchange program(as past students)

リカルド・フォン・ハウグヴィッツ

Rickard von Haugwitz

クリストン・アンダーソン

Clint Anderson

オラピン・アノンサナサップ

Orapin Anonthanasap

ステラ・セオ

Stela Hanbyeol Seo

クレモン

Clement Chane-Ching

伊藤・ゴーチェ・ルノー・多聞

ITO (GAUTIER) Renaud Tamon

フランソワ

Guezenger Francois

ランタマウラ・ヤリ・ペッテリ

RANTAMAULA Jari Petteri

エリカ・ブロンゲ

Erica Bronge

ライラ・マウヒバ

Laila Mauhibah

ギヨーム・クロデル

Guillaume Claudel

ムルチンスキー・セバスチャン・ガブリエル

Sebastian Gabriel Muszynski

ファイファ・キリアン・ユタカ

Kilian Yutaka Pfeiffer

ゲガン・トーマ

Thomas Guegan

ブル 二クラス ハイベルク

Niklas Heibergn Buhl

ビモ・アリエフ・ウィカクサナ

Bimo Arief Wicaksana

トーマス・ハブリック

Tomas Havlik

ケヴィン・テイラー

Kevin Taylor

ムルタザ アバスベイ

Mourtaza Abbasbhay


任 秋彦

Qiuyan Ren

張 明心

Mingxin Zhang

王 洋

Yang Wang

周 玉琴

Zhou Yuqin

臼井 昭子

Shoko Usui


卒業生 Alumni (2021)

Doctorate (2021.9)

シユエ・ワン

Xiyue Wang

Master (2021.3)

遠藤 勇

Isamu Endo

Master (2021.3)

鈴木 蒼生

Aoi Suzuki

Master (2021.3)

大坂 侑平

Yuhei Osaka

Master (2021.3)

邱 家輝

Chiu Pascal

Master (2021.3)

卜 宏宇

Bu Hongyu

卒業生 Alumni (2020)

Doctorate (2020.3)

黄 佳維

Jiawei Huang

Master (2020.3)

市川 将太郎

Shotaro Ichikawa

Master (2020.3)

林 大悟

Daigo Hayashi

Master (2020.3)

海老 晃行

Akiyuki Ebi

Master (2020.3)

陳 林峰

Linfeng Chen

Master (2020.3)

鄭 浩

Hao Zheng

卒業生 Alumni (2019)

Master (2019.3)

菅原 諒

Ryo Sugawara

Master (2019.3)

天間 遼太郎

Ryotaro Temma

Master (2019.3)

黄 鑫

Xin Huang

Bachelor (2019.3)

庭野 杏莉

Anri Niwano

Master (2019.9)

黄 梦婷

Mengting Huang

Master (2019.9)

鄢 一先

Yixian Yan

卒業生 Alumni (2018)

Master (2018.3)

岡 聖志

Kiyoshi Oka

Master (2018.3)

白 淑霞

Bai Shuxia

Master (2018.3)

陳 文静

Chen Wenjing

卒業生 Alumni (2017)

Master (2017.3)

石川 美笛

Miteki Ishikawa

Master (2017.3)

太田 圭亮

Keisuke Ohta

Master (2017.3)

大山 貴史

Takafumi Oyama

Master (2017.3)

萩原 拓真

Takuma Hagiwara

Master (2017.3)

王 文杰

Song Wang

Bachelor (2017.3)

田村 晃一

Kouichi Tamura

卒業生 Alumni (2016)

Doctorate (2016.9)

カースム・オザジャル

Kasim・Ozacar

Master (2016.3)

浅利 勇佑

Yusuke Asari

Master (2016.3)

佐藤 裕美

Hiromi Sato

Master (2016.3)

橋本 大輔

Daisuke Hashimoto

Bachelor (2016.3)

井上 優美子

Yumiko Inoue

Bachelor (2016.3)

森 健

Tsuyoshi Mori

卒業生 Alumni (2015)

Master (2015.3)

進士 奈菜

Nana Shinshi

Master (2015.3)

細井 俊輝

Toshiki Hosoi

Bachelor(2015.3)

宮内 健太郎

Kentaro Miyauchi

Master (2015.3)

何 辰

Chen He

卒業生 Alumni (2014)

Master (2014.3)

佐藤 拓弥

Takuya Sato

Master (2014.3)

チェルニチャロ・ジョルジェ

Jorge H. dos S. Chernicharo

Master (2014.3)

坂本 登

Noboru Sakamoto

Master (2014.3)

会田 直浩

Naohiro Aida

Master (2014.3)

洪 廷周(ホン・ジョンジュ)

Jeongjoo Hong

卒業生 Alumni (2013)

Master (2013.3)

武 越

Yue Wu

卒業生 Alumni(2011)

Master (2011.3)

佐藤 歩夢

Ayumu Sato

Master (2011.3)

飛澤 健太

Kenta Tobisawa

Bachelor (2011.3)

川守田 光昭

Mitsuaki Kawamorita

北村研究室

東北大学 電気通信研究所 本館5階 M555 (教授室)

東北大学 電気通信研究所 本館5階 M557 (助教・学生居室)

mail: riec-icd-office[AT]grp.tohoku.ac.jp
[AT]を@に置き換えてください